Week 17; 21 - 24 Jun 19

Games at Burringbar
Coming since QLD U18 Women's State
Championships at Tweed Border

Previous Next

Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 21-Jun-19 on TBHA Turf_1
5:40 PM D2W Pottsville v Kingscliff A Hull ResM Casuarina
7:00 PM ResM Pottsville v Casuarina Len Irby Ross Salmon
Friday 21-Jun-19 at Gold Coast East Turf
6:55 PM U15B Casuarina v Labrador    
Friday 21-Jun-19 at Gold Coast Grass1
5:40 PM U15B Mudgeeraba v Waratahs    
Saturday 22-Jun-19 on TBHA Turf_1
9:30 AM U13s Murwillumbah v Cas_Black R Fahy K McCabe
10:30 AM U11s Casuarina v Kin_Snappers A McCabe U13 Cas Black
Saturday 22-Jun-19 on TBHA Turf_2
10:30 AM U13s Cas_Mixed v Cas_Aqua R Fahy K McCabe
Saturday 22-Jun-19 at Burringbar
8:00 AM U11s Waratahs v Kin_Pippies B Parsons U13s Pottsville
9:00 AM U13s Waratahs v Pottsville B Parsons K Booth
Smile Street Junior Hockey League is played at Burringbar
10:00 AM Jnr. All U7 and U9 v 0    
Saturday 22-Jun-19 at Gold Coast West Turf
11:40 AM U13B Mudgeeraba v Waratahs    
Saturday 22-Jun-19 on TBHA Turf_1
12:40 PM D2W Murwillumbah v Casuarina Shari East Shane Dixon
2:10 PM D1W Casuarina v Murwillumbah Ross Salmon Brooke Harvey
3:40 PM D1MGC Kingscliff v Labrador Dane McIntosh Dean Iwanuscha
5:10 PM D1MFNC Waratahs v East Lismore Paul Newman Harry Gray
Saturday 22-Jun-19 on TBHA Turf_2
12:40 PM D3W Mullumbimby v Kin_Piranhas Kin_D2MGC Cas D1W
2:10 PM D2MGC Kingscliff v Mudgeeraba Harry Gray Dean Iwanuscha
3:40 PM D2MFNC Waratahs v East Lismore Ross Salmon War D1M
Saturday 22-Jun-19 on TBHA BSF1
2:10 PM D3W Casuarina v Pottsville Cas D2W D2W Murwillumbah
Saturday 22-Jun-19 at Burringbar
12:40 PM D3W Waratahs v Murwillumbah Len Irby Richard Philip
2:10 PM ResM Waratahs v Mullumbimby Len Irby Richard Philip
3:40 PM D2W War_Hawks v War_Wrens Robert Barnes A Hull
Saturday 22-Jun-19 
      U13s Kin_Mermaids v Bye           
U11s Murwillumbah v Bye
D1W Kingscliff v Bye
ResM Kingscliff v Bye
D2W Mullumbimby v Bye
Sunday 23-Jun-19 at Gold Coast West Turf
1:00 PM D1MGC Capri v Casuarina    
Monday 24-Jun-19 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U16G Cas_Aqua v Murwillumbah Ross Salmon U16G Kin Dolphins
6:10 PM U16G Kin_Dolphins v Cas_Black U16G Mur/Bah U16G Kin_Stingrays
7:20 PM U16G Kin_Stingrays v Murwillumbah Ross Salmon U16G Cas_Black
Draw last updated on 19-Jun-19 at 8:38 AM
Previous Next