2015-2016 Teams

Team Photos

U12/2s Black Premiers
Click here for grand final day photos

U9/2s Runners Up
Click here for grand final day photos

 

U9.1

Cameron Cowles
Holly Farrell
Jackson Farrell
Ashley George
Milla Hodge
Riley Hodge
Ava Kelly
Hamish Kelly
Annalise Poole
Samuel Ryan
Emily Rynne
Jack Rynne

U9.2

Jai Brown
Daniel Boundy
Oscar Collins
William Cooper
Bryce Ereckson
Luke Kain
Nate Lewis
Toby Martin
Finnigan McDowell
Jack McDowell
Jack Roche
Jack Wilson

U10.2

Joshua Barr
Charlie Henniker
Jamie Hines
Blake Moir
Alexander Ordev
Aidan Roche
Jasmine Sidoti
Christopher Thompson
Ronan Twiss
Johan Verus
Blake Villagrand
 

U10.2 St Pats/BB

Noah Fylaktidis
Jake George
Bodhi Gillard
Stephanie Kirgan
Hayden Lane
Oliver Locker
Zak Mackay
Lawson Percival
Thomas Richards
Jacob Thompson
Nathan Todd
 

Coaches

Elijah Burton
Louise Taylor

Manager

Jennifer Cowles

Coaches

Jamie Roche
Anthony McDowell

Manager

Julie Roche

Coaches

Jacques Pacifique
Michel Pacifique

Manager

Sarah Barr

Coach

Tom Evans
 

Manager

Claire Kirgan

~~~ ~~~ ~~~ ~~~

U12.1

Chaise Chabi
Matthew Davies
Bailye Finlay-Bubb
Hunter Horsley
Trent Jamieson
Van Lister
Lachlan McDowell
Kaine O’Leary
Flynn Pickering
Dominic Sidoti
Joshua Sidoti
 

U12.2 Black

Noah Kelly
Lachlan McDowell
James McElvenny
Jay McLaughlin
Lochi McMartin-Catlett
Jake Parkin
Declan Rogers
Bayliss Servante
Tyler Smith
Callum Stanger
Luke Villagrand
Nathan White

U12.2 Green

Alex Kirgan
Alexander Locker
Jake Lowe
Cameron Radovanovic
Patrick Ryan
Jacob Simpson
Anthony Tsoukarellis
Jacob van Zanen
Xavier Wallis
Maxwell White
Adrian Zapata
 

U14.1

Beau Bassett
Riley Boland
Ryan Cordwell
Ethan Henniker
Johnathan Linnane
Remy Lister
Caden McLean
Daniel Poole
Jonah Rayment
Koby Roberts
Jai Sier
 

Coaches

John Rodios
Stan Jamieson

Managers

Belinda Lister
Craig Lister

Coaches

Ryan Kelly
Anthony McDowell

Manager

Renee Kelly
 

Coach

Chris White
 

Manager

Jack van Zanen
 

Coaches

Jamie Roberts
James Percival

Manager

Brad Bassett
 

~~~ ~~~ ~~~ ~~~

U14.2

Jesse Charles
Jasper Finlay-Bubb
Harrison Fylaktidis
Cooper Gannon
Thomas Heaney
Justin Hughes
Jackson Lewis
Jay Louison-Roe
Fletch McGuckin
Andrew Pestana
Sebastian Zapata

 

U17.3

Oliver Brissett
Joshua Cooper
Jake Forward
Denver Gannon
Aidan Hines
Alix Jamieson
Patrick Judge
Oliver Noakes
B
rock Singleton
Lachlan Stanger
Alex Stewart
Harrison Torr
Jarrod Wall

 

 

Coach

Jason Charles

Manager

Scott Gannon

Coach

Jeff Torr

Manager

Heide Torr