Week 23; 2- 5 Aug 19

Previous Next

Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 02-Aug-19 on TBHA Turf_1
6:00 PM D2W War_Hawks v Pottsville Lorrelle Morrissey D2W Mullum
7:30 PM D2W Kingscliff v Mullumbimby Len Irby D2W Pottsville
Friday 02-Aug-19 at Gold Coast West Turf
5:40 PM U15B Burleigh v Waratahs    
Friday 02-Aug-19 at RBSSC (Runaway Bay Super Sports Centre)
6:55 PM U15B Casuarina v Roosters    
Saturday 03-Aug-19 on TBHA Turf_1
8:30 AM U13s Cas_Mixed v Murwillumbah B Parsons Shari East
9:30 AM U11s Kin_Pippies v Waratahs A East U13s Pottsville
10:45 AM U13s Kin_Mermaids v Pottsville K McCabe Shari East
Saturday 03-Aug-19 on TBHA Turf_2
8:30 AM U13s Cas_Aqua v Kin_Mermaids Greg Edwards G Ella
9:30 AM U11s Kin_Snappers v Casuarina H Mason A McCabe
10:45 AM U13s Cas_Aqua v Murwillumbah Greg Edwards T Ella
Saturday 03-Aug-19 on TBHA BSF1
8:30 AM U13s Cas_Black v Pottsville R Fahy T Ella
Smile Street Junior Hockey League is played at BSF1
9:30 AM Jnr. All U7 and U9 v 0    
10:45 AM U13s Waratahs v Cas_Mixed B Parsons R Fahy
Saturday 03-Aug-19 at Gold Coast Grass1
10:20 AM U13B Burleigh v Waratahs    
Saturday 03-Aug-19 on TBHA Turf_1
12:40 PM D3W Waratahs v Mullumbimby ResM Mullum ResM Casuarina
2:10 PM ResM Casuarina v Mullumbimby Cas D1W Dean Iwanuscha
3:40 PM D1W Casuarina v Kingscliff Harry Gray Dean Iwanuscha
5:10 PM D1MFNC Waratahs v East Lismore Paul Newman Richard Philip
Saturday 03-Aug-19 on TBHA Turf_2
12:40 PM D2W War_Wrens v Casuarina A Hull Shane Dixon
2:10 PM D3W Murwillumbah v Casuarina War D2MFNC D2W Casuarina
3:40 PM D2MFNC Waratahs v East Lismore War D1M Robert Barnes
Saturday 03-Aug-19 at Pottsville
12:40 PM D2W Pottsville v Murwillumbah Len Irby ResM Kingscliff
2:10 PM ResM Pottsville v Kingscliff Len Irby Kim Hull
3:40 PM D3W Pottsville v Kin_Piranhas Kim Hull Potts ResM
Saturday 03-Aug-19 
  U11s Murwillumbah v Bye    
  ResM Waratahs v Bye    
Sunday 04-Aug-19 at Gold Coast East Turf
1:00 PM D2MGC Mudgeeraba v Kingscliff    
Sunday 04-Aug-19 at Gold Coast West Turf
2:30 PM D1MGC Kingscliff v Burleigh    
Sunday 04-Aug-19 
  D1MGC Casuarina v Bye    
Monday 05-Aug-19 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U16G Kin_Dolphins v Cas_Aqua Ross Salmon U16G Mur/Bah
6:10 PM U16G Kin_Dolphins v Murwillumbah Ross Salmon U16G Cas_Aqua
Monday 05-Aug-19 
  U16G Cas_Black v Kin_Stingrays Forfeit by Kin_Stingrays
Draw last updated on 4-Aug-19 at 6:56 AM
Previous Next