Week 22; 26 - 29 Jul 19

U13G cas_Black to play a double header to finish on even rounds

Previous Next

Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 26-Jul-19 at Gold Coast Grass1
5:40 PM U15B Mudgeeraba v Casuarina    
Friday 26-Jul-19 on TBHA Turf_1
5:40 PM D2W War_Hawks v War_Wrens    
7:00 PM U15B Waratahs v Roosters    
Saturday 27-Jul-19 at Gold Coast West Turf
11:40 AM U13B Waratahs v Roosters    
Saturday 27-Jul-19 on TBHA Turf_1
8:30 AM U13s Murwillumbah v Cas_Black    
9:30 AM U13s Cas_Aqua v Pottsville    
10:30 AM U13s Waratahs v Cas_Black    
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Saturday 27-Jul-19 on TBHA Turf_2
8:30 AM Jnr. All U7 and U9 v 0    
10:30 AM U13s Cas_Mixed v Kin_Mermaids    
Saturday 27-Jul-19 on TBHA BSF1
8:30 AM U11s Casuarina v Murwillumbah    
9:30 AM U11s Waratahs v Kin_Snappers    
Saturday 27-Jul-19 on TBHA Turf_1
12:40 PM D1WFNC Kingscliff v Glee    
2:10 PM D2MGC Kingscliff v Capri    
3:40 PM D1WFNC Murwillumbah v Coraki    
5:10 PM D2W Murwillumbah v Casuarina    
6:40 PM D3W Mullumbimby v Casuarina    
Saturday 27-Jul-19 on TBHA Turf_2
12:40 PM D2W Mullumbimby v War_Wrens    
2:10 PM D2W Pottsville v Kingscliff    
3:40 PM D3W Murwillumbah v Pottsville    
Saturday 27-Jul-19 on TBHA BSF1
12:40 PM D3W Casuarina v Kin_Piranahs    
2:10 PM ResM Pottsville v Casuarina    
3:40 PM ResM Mullumbimby v Waratahs    
Saturday 27-Jul-19 at Lismore 1
3:00 PM D1WFNC Northern Star v Casuarina    
Saturday 27-Jul-19 at Ballina
3:00 PM D2MFNC Waratahs v Grafton    
4:30 PM D1MFNC Waratahs v Grafton    
Saturday 27-Jul-19 
  U11s Kin_Pippies v Bye    
  D1WFNC Ballina v Bye    
  ResM Kingscliff v Bye    
  D3W Waratahs v Bye    
Sunday 28-Jul-19 at Gold Coast West Turf
1:00 PM D1MGC Casuarina v Burleigh    
2:30 PM D1MGC Roosters v Kingscliff    
Monday 29-Jul-19 on TBHA Turf_1
5:30 PM U16G Kin_Dolphins v Cas_Aqua    
6:45 PM U16G Kin_Stingrays v Murwillumbah    
Monday 29-Jul-19 
  U16G Cas_Black v Bye    
Draw last updated on 28-May-19 at 10:57 AM
Previous Next