Fours

Year   Winners
1964   R. BROWN H. ROGERS P. JOHNSTON T. AYLING
1965   A. FYFFE F. MADDEN H. PLASTO L. SPILLER
1966   H. GREENUP B . CLARKE H. IVES L KNOCK
1967   A . KAY H . WALL D. MORRIS G . MATTHEWS
1968   J . McCABE I. DRINKWATER R . WOOOWARD G . RETFORD
1969   M. HORSLEY H. PLASTO R. HILL G. MATTHEWS
1970   H. BIRD F. CAHILL J. DEAN D. MORRIS
1971   A. MORRISEY J . LANGFORD E . GARRETT J. SALVIA.
1972   C. DUNCAN G . DIXON K . HARRIS G . MATTHEWS
1973   R . WRIGHT G . MORRIS F. CAHILL S . GEORGE
1974   S. HARTLEY G. JENNINGS S . BLACK W. RAINBOW
1975   C. DUNCAN B. PICKERING R . WRIGHT C. GRAY
1976   J. TURNER J. HINWOOO W. STEWART R . WILSON
1977   C. DUNCAN B . PICKERING C. McLEAN E . DRYDEN
1978   G. HANNAFORD R. REGAN P. LAYCOCK J. OEAN
1979   E. PARKER T. JONES J. CUTHBERT R. HALL
1980   J. RYAN N. TRITTON C. CROSS N. BARRON
1981   L . ROUGHSEDGE C.DICK H. MOON J. HARRIS
1982   R. CALLAGHAN A. MOORE N. TRITTON L. CONROY
1983   S. McFARLANE N. CROSLAND H. DODD J. HICKEY
1984   E. PARKER T. JONES J. CUTHBERT R. HALL
1985   E. DOWDELL R. GILLIES W. PERCIVAL J. DEAN
1986   E. DOWDELL R. GILLIES M. WRIGHT J. DEAN
1987   N. TRITTON E. BOWEN A. McDOUGALL W. GABBERT
1988   K . CROCKER M. WRIGHT N. BARRON J. DEAN
1989   G. DAVIS T. NEEDS D. BROUGHTON N. BARRON
1990   R. MANNING K. ROBERTS R. THOMAS J. GILBY
1991   M. McHALE E. DOWDELL N. BARRON J. BOATWRIGHT(K. CROCKER Sub)
1992   G. BURR E.L. GARRETT H. HOLZHAUSER F. MATTHEWS
1993   J . HODGSON A. RISHMAN M.A. KELLY, L. MONDY
1994   N TRITTON P. IRWIN T. HOBBS A. McDOUGALL
1995   A. STREET K. WILKIE G. DAVIDSON W. GRALTON
1996   E. DOWDELL T HARRIS R. PURSEHOUSE M. BRIX
1997   I. STREET G. JONES J. MENZIES W. GELSTON
1998   R. SPRATT W. OGG B. BURROWS G. WILKIE
1999   L. ANDERSON P. IRWIN T. HOBBS A. McDOUGALL
2000   N. PATE A. JONES C. PASFIELD M. PEROVIC
2001   R. ANDERSEN N. BARRON M. FITZPATRICK L. ADAMSON
2002   M. GALLAGHER T. HARRIS A. WARES M. PARRELLA
2003   R. DOWNIE W. SHEEHAN I. DIXON (Sub) H. LAKE W. RAPER
2004   B. BRODERICK B. HARMER F. LOWE W. OSBORNE
2005   I. JARRATT I. STRETTON A. RHODES B. BURROWS
2006   M HUDSON, G. DAVIDSON, D. McFARLANE, V. GAUCI
2007   W. MOORE, S. CUNLIFFE, M. GALLAGHER, M. DODDS
2008   N. BARRON, P. IRWIN, G. BONI, R. ANDERSON
2009   B. BRODERICK, R. McINTYRE, G. JONES, S. SMITH
2010   S. ENGLAND, G. VALES, A. RHODES, B. BURROWS
2011   G. WATSON, F. LOWE, M. HOGDEN, R. BOURKE
2012   G. WATSON, F. LOWE, M. HOGDEN, R. BOURKE
2013   L. WOODWARD, M. WILKINSON, A. RHODES, B. BURROWS
2014   R. FITZGERALD, A. KABLE, K. MILLER, A. HANCOCK
2015   J. DIXON, T.WOOD, L. HICKS, G. JONES
2016   J. HALL, P. O'SULLIVAN, L. CRIBBS, G. EVANS
2017   G. SIMINGTON, B. KNIGHT, J. BATES, L. PATTERSON