Club Contacts


CLUB NAME
EMAIL
VENUE
CONTACT
PHONE A/H
Masters Albany
Albany Aquatic
Jim Bolger
9844 9401
Armadale Aquatic
Lexie Rankin
9398 6857
Ballajura Masters
Ballajura Aquatic
Gavin Pascoe
0402 463 815
Barracuda Masters
Churchlands SHS Pool
Pauline Pratt
0406 731 680
St Hildas Anglican School For Girls 
Adrian Davini
9285 4170
Beatty Park 
Mary Heath 
9302 5358 
Belmont Oasis
Linda Stenning
0419 580 912
Bold Park Aquatic
Kees de Hoog
9341 3342
Bunbury AUSSI Masters
SW Aquatic Centre
Richard Morris
0427 217 389
Craigie Leisure
Jane Laws
9448 2065
Bayswater Waves
Rebecca Austin
0404 445 978
VenuesWest Challenge Stadium
Trish Burton
6468 5203
South Lake Aquatic
Nick Wyatt
0407 224 480
Fremantle Leisure
Margery Donaldson-Stiff
0419 901 487
Geraldton AUSSI Masters
Geraldton Aquarena
Judy Heylen
9964 4295
Inglewood Masters
Terry Tyzack Aquatic
Ruth Andrew
9271 9992
Kwinana Masters
Kwinana Recquatic
Tony Ball
9419 1539
Leeming Masters
South Lake Aquatic
Doug McIvor
9414 8442
Leisurepark Masters
Leisurepark Aquatic
Nicole Hampton
0405 411 412
Maida Vale
Lynne Duncan
9293 3041
 
Mandurah Aquatic
Deb Brown
0448 535 755
Melville Aquatic
Rhonda Maloney
9457 7785
Narrogin Leisure Centre
Alison Lacey
0429 084 421
Newman Churchlands Masters
Newman College Pool
Jenny Maloney
9345 0421
Perth College
Jon Haines
0411 591 699
Riverton Leisureplex
Graeme Pow
9354 5308
Rockingham Masters
Aquajetty
Lisa Hussey
9523 4995
Sandgropers
State-wide
Nadine Georgiades
9387 4400
Aqualife Centre
Murray Corp
0417 975 895
Southside Masters 
Wesley College Pool 
Andrew Yaksich 
 0418 907 003
VenuesWest Challenge Stadium
Robyn Wilson
9387 7549
Superfins Masters
VenuesWest Challenge Stadium
Katya Anderson
0418 982 012
Swan Park Aquatic
Sandra Mutch
9295 0502
Thornlie Masters
Gosnells Leisure World
Ron Gray
9397 2768
Wanneroo Masters
Wanneroo Aquamotion
Denise Bromwell
9404 6906
VenuesWest Arena Joondalup & Craigie Leisure Centre
Christine Lane
9304 9358
Whitford Masters
Craigie Leisure Centre
Jane Bartlett
0439 903 813